Add to favourite Sports

Archery

Match details
Compound Women's IndividualRanking Round
Match details
Compound Women's TeamRanking Round
Match details
Compound Men's IndividualRanking Round
Match details
Compound Men's TeamRanking Round
Match details
Compound Mixed TeamRanking Round

Artistic Gymnastics

Badminton

Women's Team Finals
Men's Team Finals

Baseball

Match details
Men's TeamRound 1 Match 2 LAO Lao PDR 10 - 15 SRI Sri Lanka

Basketball

Match details
Men's Basketball 5x5Preliminary: Group C - Game 5 JPN Japan 88 - 82 HKG Hong Kong, China
Men's Basketball 5x5Preliminary: Group A - Game 5 KOR Republic of Korea 117 - 77 THA Thailand

Basketball 3x3

Match details
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool B - Game 1 KGZ Kyrgyzstan 10 - 7 BAN Bangladesh
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool B - Game 2 MGL Mongolia 15 - 19 TPE Chinese Taipei
Women's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool B - Game 1 MGL Mongolia 1 - 22 JPN Japan
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool B - Game 3 KGZ Kyrgyzstan 12 - 21 KOR Republic of Korea
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool B - Game 4 BAN Bangladesh 13 - 17 MGL Mongolia
Women's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool B - Game 2 NEP Nepal 8 - 19 TPE Chinese Taipei
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool B - Game 5 KOR Republic of Korea 20 - 18 TPE Chinese Taipei
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 1 TKM Turkmenistan 14 - 16 IRQ Iraq
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 2 KAZ Kazakhstan 21 - 12 AFG Afghanistan
Women's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool B - Game 3 JPN Japan 14 - 10 TPE Chinese Taipei
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 3 MAS Malaysia 13 - 18 IRI IR Iran
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 4 KAZ Kazakhstan 13 - 17 TKM Turkmenistan
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 5 MAS Malaysia 22 - 9 AFG Afghanistan
Women's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 1 INA Indonesia 16 - 15 SYR Syria
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 6 KAZ Kazakhstan 15 - 21 IRI IR Iran
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 7 IRQ Iraq 19 - 16 MAS Malaysia
Women's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 2 SYR Syria 15 - 16 KOR Republic of Korea
Women's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 3 SRI Sri Lanka 9 - 21 INA Indonesia
Men's Basketball 3x3Preliminary: Pool D - Game 8 TKM Turkmenistan 22 - 9 AFG Afghanistan

Beach Volleyball

Match details
Men's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool A - Match 5 AL-HOUSNI AKS AL SHEREIQI H 2 - 0 ASIFI OM AHMADI MJ
Men's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool C - Match 5 NORDIN RA RAJA HUSSIN RNS 2 - 1 HSU C WU S
Men's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool F - Match 5 VAKILI A SALEMIINJEHBOROUN 2 - 1 ABDELRASOUL T SAMMOUD M
Men's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool B - Match 5 YAKOVLEV D BOGATU S 2 - 0 KIM J KIM H
Men's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool E - Match 5 AGEBA Y SHIRATORI K 2 - 0 ALIKHAIL O MAYAR N
Men's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool H - Match 4 MIRZAALI A RAOUFI R 2 - 1 HASEGAWA Y SHIMIZU K
Men's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool G - Match 5 LAU THK WONG PL INJ 0 - 2 ALARQAN K ALQISHAWI M
Women's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool D - Match 7 RADARONG V UDOMCHAVEE T 2 - 0 NGUYEN TCT HUYNH DHL
Women's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool D - Match 8 MASHKOVA T TSIMBALOVA I 2 - 0 WONG YM NG TL
Men's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool D - Match 4 AHMED M ADAM A 0 - 2 CHUI KL YEUNG PM
Women's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool C - Match 7 NUMWONG R HONGPAK K 2 - 1 RACHENKO A YEROPKINA Y
Women's Beach VolleyballPreliminary: Pool C - Match 8 CAMINHA A ALIN de SOUSA LF 0 - 2 FUTAMI A HASEGAWA A

Bowling

Canoe/Kayak Slalom

Cycling Road

Fencing

Women's Sabre Team Round of 16
Men's Epee Team Round of 16
Women's Sabre Team Quarterfinals
Men's Epee Team Quarterfinals
Women's Sabre Team Semifinals
Men's Epee Team Semifinals
Women's Sabre Team Finals
Men's Epee Team Finals

Football

Match details
Women's TournamentPreliminary: Group B - Match 5 PRK DPR Korea 0 - 2 CHN China
Women's TournamentPreliminary: Group B - Match 6 HKG Hong Kong, China 6 - 1 TJK Tajikistan

Handball

Match details
Men's HandballMain Round: Group 2 - Match 3 KOR Republic of Korea 25 - 27 BRN Bahrain
Men's HandballMain Round: Group 1 - Match 3 JPN Japan 27 - 24 IRQ Iraq
Men's HandballMain Round: Group 2 - Match 4 IRI IR Iran 46 - 20 HKG Hong Kong, China
Men's HandballMain Round: Group 1 - Match 4 QAT Qatar 28 - 23 KSA Kingdom of Saudi Arabia

Hockey

Match details
Men's TournamentPool B KAZ Kazakhstan 1 - 6 BAN Bangladesh
Men's TournamentPool A KOR Republic of Korea 8 - 0 SRI Sri Lanka
Men's TournamentPool A IND India 26 - 0 HKG Hong Kong, China
Men's TournamentPool B MAS Malaysia 10 - 0 THA Thailand
Men's TournamentPool A INA Indonesia 1 - 3 JPN Japan
Men's TournamentPool B PAK Pakistan 10 - 0 OMA Oman

Kabaddi

Match details
Men's TeamGroup B - Game 11 IRI IR Iran 75 - 21 NEP Nepal
Men's TeamGroup B - Game 12 PAK Pakistan 25 - 14 JPN Japan
Men's TeamGroup A - Game 9 BAN Bangladesh 18 - 38 KOR Republic of Korea
Men's TeamGroup B - Game 13 MAS Malaysia 17 - 29 NEP Nepal
Men's TeamGroup B - Game 14 INA Indonesia 24 - 65 IRI IR Iran

Sepaktakraw

Match details
Women's Team ReguSemifinals Match 1 THA Thailand 2 - 0 MYA Myanmar
B
Women's Team ReguSemifinals Match 2 VIE Vietnam
B
0 - 2 KOR Republic of Korea
Men's Team ReguGold Medal Match THA Thailand
G
2 - 0 MAS Malaysia
S
Women's Team ReguGold Medal Match THA Thailand
G
2 - 0 KOR Republic of Korea

Softball

Match details
Women's TeamPreliminary Round - Group A - Game 16 JPN Japan 10 - 0 KOR Republic of Korea
Women's TeamPreliminary Round - Group A - Game 17 PHI Philippines 4 - 0 INA Indonesia
Women's TeamPreliminary Round - Group A - Game 18 TPE Chinese Taipei 6 - 1 HKG Hong Kong, China
Women's TeamPreliminary Round - Group A - Game 19 CHN China 1 - 14 JPN Japan
Women's TeamPreliminary Round - Group A - Game 20 TPE Chinese Taipei 3 - 2 PHI Philippines

Taekwondo

Men -63 kg Round of 32
Men -80 kg Round of 32
Men -63 kg Round of 16
Men -80 kg Round of 16
Men -63 kg Quarterfinals
Men -80 kg Quarterfinals
Men -63 kg Semifinals
Men -80 kg Semifinals